List of entries as at Wed 08 Jul 2020.

Open 42 entries
Name FednFIDEECFTR Bye Req.
Walker, Martin G FM ENG21962102196
Cheal, Barry A ENG21931762193 Round 1
Villiers, Thomas CM ENG21612072161
Agnew, Alan ENG20782002078
Davison, Chris ENG20731982073
Pye, David E ENG20551992055 Round 3
Moyse, Nigel J WLS20361782036 Round 3
Gregory, Philip J ENG20281682028
Nettleton, Charlie B ENG20081902008
Hadi, Justin ENG19881691988
Kee, Steve ENG19721941972
Smith, Simon ENG19661721966
Burrows, Nick ENG19471831947
Jones, Ian Robert WLS19441944 Round 3
Bimpson, Tom ENG19431751943
Truman, Richard G ENG19131721913
Nandi, Robin J ENG19021701902
Hilton, Tim ENG18851721885
Sanitt, Ethan ENG18601861860
Hosdurga, Chirag ENG18381911838 Round 1
Goss, Alex IRL18281828
Merriman, James ENG18281731828
Johnson, Paul A ENG18121601812
Huseletov, Stanislav ENG1481810
Collins, Adam IRL17601760
Doherty, Paul D ENG17381401738
Gawne, Martin P ENG17341461734
Hammond, Benjamin ENG17231581723
Jermy, Jaden ENG17131761713
Pal, Rohan ENG17121511712
Pyda, Arjun ENG1341705
Clarke, Connor ENG16911701691
Turner, Sam ENG16871341687 Round 1
Zheng, Harry Z ENG16851561685
Volovich, Julia ENG16741641674
O'cuilleanain, Oisin IRL16691669
Waterfield, Mark BW ENG16411361641
Simpson, Derek ENG16321301632
Kumar, Soham ENG16121391612
Fitzgerald, Martin IRL15971597
Fitzgerald, Niall IRL15491549
Croucher, B ENG

Under 2000 25 entries
Name FednFIDEECFTR Bye Req.
Rich, Ben S ENG1641930
Fewell, Ewan ENG1611907
Reed, John S ENG18821641882
Bielby, Paul R ENG18771671877
Hulme, David I ENG18661431866 Round 3
Phillips, William ENG18191561819
Cole, Graham L ENG18181641818
Lockett, Karl ENG1481810
Holliday, John K ENG17981321798 Round 2
Majid, Haroon ENG1431772
Sharkey, Gary ENG1421765
Lampard, Alice SCO17631741763
Adam, David W ENG17581401758
Sookphanich, Golf ENG1411757
Zheng, Jerry Z ENG17381471738
Ibbitson, Anthony ENG1381735 Round 3
Kasprzyk, Milosz POL1371727
Murray, Benjamin IRL17091709
Cox, Leon ENG1341705 Round 2
Bridgeman, Niamh ENG16641561664 Round 1
Maladkar, Lavanya ENG16411601641
Valentine, Tim ENG16021351602
London, Nick J ENG15851381585
Gallagher, Dominic ENG1161570 Round 3
Oh, Julie ENG11681001168

Under 1700 48 entries
Name FednFIDEECFTR Bye Req.
Shaw, Tony ENG1331697 Round 3
Dovey, Andrew JW ENG1301675
Griffiths, Neil ENG1291667
Ellinger, William ENG1231622
Wootton, Stephen G ENG1231622
Wood, Gabriel ENG1221615
Grice, Alec ENG15841311584 Round 3
Randall, Grant ENG1121540
Wright, Andrew D ENG1121540
Jenkins, David R ENG1111532
Richards, Maurice A ENG1091517
Shaughnessy, Phillip J ENG1081510
Mottram, Paul ENG15091161509
Peach, Clifford B ENG1071502
Constable, Christine F ENG14701171470
Shek, Daniel ENG14671291467
Wood, Philip A ENG1021465
Modhura, Urbi M ENG14511311451
Ding, Yiwen ENG1001450
Southcott-Moyers, Indy ENG991442
Baber, Sanjit ENG981435
Duffell, Andrew ENG13921231392
Vernon, Colin G ENG1392931392 Round 1
Matilal, Tamal K ENG13741031374 Round 2
Gogia, Abeer ENG1324951324 Round 2
Blackwell, David ENG811307
Adatia, Amar ENG731247
Cooper, John L ENG731247
Wayne, Steven ENG721240
Russell, Lloyd ENG681210
Wrzesinski, Roman ENG661195
Audhora, Purba A ENG11681171168
Liu, Wenle IRL11621162
Munshi, Aryan SCO11481148 Round 2
Vitvitska, Vasylyna ENG551112 Round 2
Merrifield, Peter WLS1078521078
Mokhber-Garcia, Sebastian ENG491067
Ding, Yicheng ENG21857
Ding, Yihua ENG14805
Boyle, Conal IRL
Burke, Hugh IRL
Garner, Luke ENG Round 3
Liu, Jason IRL
Liu, Benjamin IRL
Macphail, Kieran ENG
Srivastava, Aditya IND
Tang, Lewis ENG
Wilkinson, Kevin GER

Total entries 115.