List of entries as at Tue 25 Feb 2020.

Open 6 entries
Name FednClubFIDEECFTR
Hebden, Mark L GM ENG4NCL Guildford24392382439
Grieve, Harry FM ENG4NCL Guildford23702132370
Sowray, Peter J FM ENG4NCL Barbican22852132285
Walker, Martin G FM ENGNorwich Dons21882102188
Moore, Gerald ENGBroadland20801982080
Boyalakuntla, Siva ENGIsle Of Wight14671467

Under 2050 6 entries
Name FednClubFIDEECFTR
Ireland, David J ENGCoventry19691761969
Bennett, Eric IRLBray19241771924
Schneider, Katharina GEROSG Baden-Baden18471842
Obi, Marc ON ENGBedford18101591810
Schneider, Edward GEROSG Baden-Baden17771753
Hall, David G SCOScotland17131561713

Under 1825 8 entries
Name FednClubFIDEECFTR Bye Req.
Clegg, Robert ENGHuddersfield17391481739
Schneider, Anna GEROSG Baden-Baden17181731
Winter, Kevin ENGBradford17241451724
Georgiou, George ENGSwindon17001461700
Norman, Dinah M WCM ENGnone16961331696 Round 1,2
Schneider, Matthias GERSF Sasbach17091683
White, Gary M ENGMaddocks16331421633
Morris, Nigel W ENGMassey Coventry Chess14681241468

Under 120 6 entries
Name FednClubECFFIDETR Bye Req.
Sartain, Patrick P ENGHarrow1121443112
Goldsmith, Jennifer ENGHarrow1011357101
Li, Reya ENGOxford Juniors100100 Round 1
Li, Evan ENGOxford Juniors9898 Round 1
Merrifield, Peter WLSHarrow52107852
Waugh, Norman SCOCastlehill

Total entries 26.